Списки детей по группам

Подготовительная 1:

  1. Алексеева Василиса

  2. Безгубов Леонид

  3. Горчакова Екатерина

  4. Гребенюк Софья

  5. Гуляев Илья

  6. Ермаков Семен

  7. Илюшина Валерия

  8. Королева Марта

  9. Лобода Дмитрий

  10. Платонова Яна

  11. Соловьев Андрей

  12. Чалых Василиса

  13. Шинкевич Вероника

  14. Безгубов Михаил

 

Подготовительная 2

  1. Антонов Георгий

  2. Асеева Ярослава

  3. Волкова Полина 

  4. Гаспарян Эвелина

  5. Качнов Тимофей

  6. Перфильев Алексей

  7. Райская Маргарита

  8. Шадрина Зоя Денисовна

  9. Шевченко Виктория

  10. Мурзина Виолетта

 

Средняя 1:

  1. Афанасов Даниил

  2. Гоголева Виктория

  3. Кабанов Константин

  4. Котенева Елизавета

  5. Кузнецова Полина

  6. Малышева Валерия

  7. Маркелова Мария

  8. Неспятина Алена

  9. Ратникова Вера

  10. Сатанина Анна

  11. Чиж Аполлинария

  12. Шипилова Ксения

  13. Яшина Лия

  14. Савченко Александра

  15. Межуева Мария

 

       Средняя 2:

  1. Арефьева Оливия

  2. Горпиненко Лана

  3. Гуйко Анфиса

  4. Киселева Полина

  5. Кузнецова Анна

  6. Леонова Лиза

  7. Марьясис Илья

  8. Мокрякова Диана

  9. Молчанов Савелий

  10. Орешова Влада

  11. Сальников Владислав

  12. Самохина Софья

  13. Цветкова Вероника

  14. Черничкина Виктория

  15. Яшуков Сергей

  16. Панюшина Мария

  17. Борисков Михаил

Юношеская 1:

  1. Балбашов Даниил

  2. Винокуренкова Анастасия

  3. Ладченко Полина

  4. Морозова Юлианна

  5. Седина Таисия

  6. Цумарева Софья

  7. Прохорова Софья

 

Юношеская 2

  1. Бугреева Елизавета

  2. Веселова Варя

  3. Крашневский Дмитрий

  4. Логинов Михаил

  5. Прохорова Арина

  6. Сергацкова Мария

  7. Сизова Елена

  8. Синицын Василий

  9. Тагиев Ринат

  10. Тополянская Елена

  11. Шуленина Арина

 

Старшая 1

  1. Биджан София

  2. Буйлина Ангелина

  3. Гафурова Алина

  4. Горчаков Иван

  5. Ковалева Юлия

  6. Кривцова Маргарита

  7. Курганов Алексей

  8. Ляско Вероника

  9. Максимов Михаил

  10. Мартынова Анна

  11. Миненко Александра

  12. Сечина Полина

  13. Харитонцева Софья

  14. Шешуков Ярослав

Старшая 2

  1. Алексеев Андрей

  2. Гудкова Екатерина

  3. Журавлева Анфиса

  4. Зиянурова Юлия

  5. Кадушина Елизавета

  6. Кривцов Денис

  7. Новодворский Добролюб 

  8. Романов Валерий

  9. Савинов Алексей

  10. Степанова Мария

  11. Стрижак Ярослава

  12. Хартингер Максим

  13. Цветков Артем