График работы педагогов

 

п/п

ФИО

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота/

воскресенье

 

1

Базанов

Дмитрий

Олегович

 

14.00-14.45;

16.15-17.00;

18.00-21.00

 

 

 

19.30-20.15

 

 

 

 

 

14.00-14.45;

16.15-17.00;

18.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Базанова

Юлия

Николаевна

17.50-18.35;

19.30-21.00

 

 

17.30-18.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Бурдина

Маргарита

Борисовна

 

 

 

 

 

12:00-19:30

 

 

4

Голубев

Дмитрий

Александрович

14.00-14.45;

16.00-16.45;

18.15-19.00

 

 

 

 

 

15.00-15.45

 

 

 

 

 

17.00-17.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Евстратова

Ольга

Викторовна

12.25-15.15;

17.00-20.00

 

 

13.00-20.45

 

 

 

424

 

12.05-15.15;

17.45-19.15;

20.00-20.45

 

 

 

 

12.15-21.30

 

 

 

 

 

Суббота

 

10.00-11.30

 

 

 

6

Козырев

Александр

Владимирович

15.00-15.45;

17.00-18.30

 

 

13.35-14.10

 

 

 

 

15.20-16.50;

17.00-17.45

 

 

14.40-15.25

 

 

 

 

15.25-16.10

 

 

 

Суббота

 

17.00-18.30;

19.15-20.00

 

 

 

7

Коньков

Олег

Анатольевич

 

14.30-18.00

 

 

 

 

 

15.15-20.05

 

 

 

 

 

16.00-20.35

 

 

 

 

Суббота

 

10.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.00-15.30

10.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Коржев

Владимир

Дмитриевич

 

16.15-17.45;

18.50-19.35;

19.40-20.25;

20.30-21.15

 

 

 

16.55-17.40;

17.45-18.30;

18.35-19.20;

19.25-20.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Мещеряков

Сергей

Федорович

 

 

14.30-17.30

 

 

 

 

 

10.00-16.00

 

 

 

10

Рыбин

Алексей

Юрьевич

12.45-13.30

 

 

 

15.00-15.45;

17.15-18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.25-16.25

 

 

 

 

 

09.00-12.00;

17.45-18.30

 

 

 

 

11

Салахов

Ильдар

Ильдусович

407

 

14.00-17.45

 

 

 

409

 

13:45-15.15

 

 

 

 

 

407

 

14.00-20:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.30-14.00

 

 

 

12

Слипченко

Александр

Сергеевич

12.45-19.30

 

 

 

11.15-19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.00-12.00

 

 

 

13

Терещенко

Анна

Алексеевна

 

 

13.45-21.00

 

 

 

13.45-21.00

 

 

 

 

 

14.45-20.45

 

 

 

 

 

14

Устинов

Николай

Павлович

 

 

 

13.30-18.45

 

 

 

 

 

12.00-19.15

 

 

 

15

Хохряков

Роман

Олегович

14.30-21:00

 

 

 

16.15-21.00

 

 

 

15.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

16

Чалых

Марина

Викторовна

10.45-12.15

15.15-16.00

18.00-18.45

 

 

10.00-10.45

14.30-16.00

18.00-18.45

 

 

10.00-12.15

14.30-17.30

18.00-18.45

 

 

10.45-12.15

15.15-16.00

18.00-18.45

 

10.00-10.45

14.30-16.00

18.00-18.45

 

10.00-12.15

14.30-17.30

18.00-18.45

 

13.15-18.30

 

15.30-21.00