Списки по группам

СПИСОК ГРУПП ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ

1 группа

2 группа

3 группа
  1. Бахтина Дарья
  2. Бахтина Ксения
  3. Бузырева Таисия
  4. Горохова София
  5. Емельянова Ольга
  6. Емельянова Мария
  7. Лавренова Анна
  8. Мазитова Динара
  9. Огаркова Юлия
  10. Поветкина Надежда
  11. Сизых Олеся
  12. Харламова Маргарита
  13. Хасянова Камилла
  14. Шемелина Василиса
  1. Арапова Ксения
  2. Булдакова Алёна
  3. Васильева Диана
  4. Кидярова Мария
  5. Кирилова Валерия
  6. Коржева Мария
  7. Кошелева Варвара
  8. Краснова Вероника
  9. Микелова Стефания
  10. Полякова Арина
  11. Сулейманянц Софья
  12. Тимофеева Александра
  13. Тихонова Светлана
  1. Волков Иван
  2. Давыдов Егор
  3. Елисеев Кузьма
  4. Ерохин Макар
  5. Кубанов Юсуф
  6. Лавренов Илья
  7. Лобанов Вячеслав
  8. Люшин Егор
  9. Несимов Денис
  10. Романов Кирилл
  11. Романов Максим
  12. Туровников Пётр
  13. Холопов Александр
  14. Холопов Михаил

4 группа

5 группа

6 группа
  1. Аксёнова Екатерина
  2. Алешина Александра
  3. Бикбулатова Софи
  4. Волощук Владислава
  5. Гощанская Дарья
  6. Егиазарян Мери
  7. Кириенко Дарья
  8. Мирошина Мария
  9. Мишина Виктория
  10. Русакова Алена
  11. Савина Ксения
  12. Сапунова Анастасия
  13. Ситникова Алёна
  14. Трубкина Анна
  15. Фадеева Ирина
  16. Юренкова Мария

  1. Архипова Дарья
  2. Васильев Кирилл
  3. Гуйко Анфиса
  4. Ерёмина Анна
  5. Зайцева Мария
  6. Казарян Ева
  7. Летова Мария
  8. Мащенко Дарья
  9. Хроленок Злата
  10. Чуркова Дарья

  1. Введенская Арина
  2. Голубева Таисия
  3. Демченко Олеся
  4. Иванова Анна
  5. Карданахишвили А.
  6. Ким Адель
  7. Кравченко Лилия
  8. Медведева Анна
  9. Михеева Александра
  10. Павлова Варвара
  11. Рехтер М.
  12. Рехтер Мар
  13. Сорокина Анжелика
  14. Степанова Дарья
7 группа 8 группа 9 группа
  1. Ахмедова Анастасия
  2. Белоусов Илья
  3. Болотин Игорь
  4. Волынцева Ева
  5. Калайда Максим
  6. Керимова Элина
  7. Ковалева Софья
  8. Краснов Виктор
  9. Лузанов Лев
  10. Махонина Анна
  11. Михайленко Ульяна
  12. Паппинен Мария
  13. Раминскова Полина
  14. Фролова Диана
  15. Фролов Дмитрий
  16. Фроловская Ксения
  1. Аникина Анна
  2. Балкашина Злата
  3. Васина Владлена
  4. Гудова Дарья
  5. Кружкова Анна
  6. Медведева Виктория
  7. Негодкина Варвара
  8. Фурова Виктория
  9. Щеглова Апполинария
  10. Якубовская Алина
  1. Бахарева Мария
  2. Богина Мира
  3. Виеру Виктория
  4. Водорацкая Арина
  5. Воровина Елизавета
  6. Дикова Полина
  7. Жилина Ксения
  8. Каменских Вероника
  9. Каменских Кристина
  10. Каплина Полина
  11. Королева Александра
  12. Легких Елизавета
  13. Миловидова Вероника
  14. Перегудова София
  15. Пикалова Валерия
  16. Розанова Марьяна
  17. Седова Ульяна
  18. Туркина Анастасия