Списки по группам

ЛАДУШКИ (15 ЧЕЛ.)

1 ГРУППА

  1. БАБИЙ КИРИЛЛ
  2. БЕХЛУЛИ ЯСМИНА
  3. ВОРОНКОВА ОЛЬГА
  4. ГИДО АРИНА
  5. КИСТАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА
  6. КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИНА
  7. МАШУРОВА ДАРЬЯ
  8. НИЗОВСКАЯ РАДА
  9. ПЕТЕРМАН ВАРВАРА
  10. СИДОРОВ МИРОН
  11. СИМАЕВА ПОЛИНА
  12. СИМОНОВА АЛИНА
  13. СУСУРКАЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ
  14. ТЕЛ ЭДИЗ-ЭМИН
  15. ФОМИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ

КЛАДЕНЦЫ (42 ЧЕЛ.)

2 ГРУППА

3 ГРУППА

4 ГРУППА

  1. АКИМОВ ИВАН
  2. БОНДАРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА
  3. ГОЛОПОЛОСОВА УЛЬЯНА
  4. ГОЛЯНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
  5. ДОРМАШЕВ ГЛЕБ
  6. ИВАНОВА МАРГАРИТА
  7. ИЛЬИНСКАЯ ВАРВАРА
  8. ЛИСОВСКАЯ КАТЯ
  9. ПАТРИН МИХАИЛ
  10. ПОНКРАТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
  11. СЫЧЕВА ОЛЬГА
  12. ТРИШИН ДМИТРИЙ
  13. УСОЛЬЦЕВ АРТЕМ

  1. АНИСИМОВА АРИНА
  2. АРЕХОВА ЯНА
  3. ВОЛКОВА АННА
  4. ВОЛКОВА ОЛЬГА
  5. ДРОЗДОВ РОМАН
  6. КИЛЮШИК ВАРЯ
  7. ПАКАЛН ЗЛАТА
  8. ПЛАКУНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ
  9. САМУЛЕНКОВА ДАША
  10. СОКОЛОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ
  11. СОРОКИНА АЛИНА
  12. СТЕПАНОВ ИГОРЬ
  13. СУРОВЦЕВ ГРИША
  14. ТАРАН ГАЛИНА
  15. ХАРЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ

  1. ВОЛОДИНА ВЕРОНИКА
  2. КАРАКАШЕВА ЮЛЯ
  3. КОМИССАРОВА ВАРВАРА
  4. КУЗЬМИН ЕГОР
  5. РАДИНСКИЙ ФИЛИПП
  6. САПОЖКОВА СОФЬЯ
  7. СЛЕТА АЛЕКСАНДР
  8. СТЕЛЬМАХ ОЛЬГА
  9. СУРКОВ ЛУКА
  10. ТЕМИЧЕВ ФЕДОР
  11. ТОНЯН АНГЕЛИНА
  12. ФЕДОРОВА ТАНЯ
  13. ШЕРМЕНЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ
  14. ЩЕРБА ВЕРА

ЛОПОТОЧКИ (40 ЧЕЛ.)

5 ГРУППА

6 ГРУППА

7 ГРУППА

  1. АЗАРОВА ВАСИЛИСА
  2. ГУДКОВА АЛИНА
  3. ЕРОФЕЕВА ГАЛИНА
  4. ИВАНЮК ДАРЬЯ
  5. КОМАРОВА ЛИЗА
  6. ПАВЛОВА ПОЛИНА
  7. ПРИМКУЛОВА ШУКРОНА
  8. ПРОХОРОВА СОФЬЯ
  9. РОДИЧЕВА ЮЛЯ
  10. САЗОНОВА ПОЛИНА
  11. ТЕПЛЯКОВА КАТЯ
  12. ХАРЛАМОВА ДАРЬЯ
  13. ШАВОКШИНА АННА

  1. БОРЗЕНКОВА САША
  2. ВОЛКОВ ВИКТОР
  3. ДРОЗДОВ ИВАН
  4. ЗЛЫГИНА МАРИЯ
  5. КАРАКАШЕВ ИГОРЬ
  6. КАРПУШИН ТИМОФЕЙ
  7. КОРСАКОВ ФИЛИПП
  8. НАУМОВ ВАСЯ
  9. НАУМОВА ЛЮБА
  10. ОРЛОВ ТИХОН
  11. ШИЛКИНА ТАНЯ
  12. ЮЛИНА ЛИЗА
  13. ЯКОВЛЕВ МИХАИЛ

  1. БАРАНОВА ДАША
  2. ВАСИЛЬЕВА МАША
  3. ВОЛКОВА ДАША
  4. ДРЕШ ВИКА
  5. ДРЕШ КИРА
  6. ДУНАЕВСКАЯ ЛАДА
  7. ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЮЛЯ
  8. КОРОЛЕВА ВЕРА
  9. КОРОТКОВА ВЕРОНИКА
  10. ЛЯСКО ФИЛИПП
  11. МИНАЕВА ВАРВАРА
  12. МУРАДОВА НИКА
  13. ОРЛОВ СЛАВА
  14. СЛУЦКАЯ ПОЛИНА

СВЕТЕЛКА (52 ЧЕЛ.)

8 ГРУППА

9 ГРУППА

10 ГРУППА

11 ГРУППА

  1. БУЛЫЧЕВА ДАША
  2. ЕРОХИНА МАША
  3. ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА
  4. КИРИНА ЖЕНЯ
  5. ЛОЗИНСКАЯ АНЯ
  6. ЛУКАНИНА ТАИСИЯ
  7. МАЛЫШЕВА СОФЬЯ
  8. РАССОВСКАЯ ДАША
  9. СОКОЛОВА КАТЯ
  10. СОЛОШЕНКО МИХАИЛ
  11. СТРЕЛЬЦОВА СОФЬЯ
  12. СТУРЧАК ПОЛИНА
  13. ЧЕРНИЧКИНА НАСТЯ
  14. ШАТОХИНА САША

  1. ДУНАЕВСКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ
  2. ЗАИКИН ДАНИИЛ
  3. КОРЮКОВ ГЛЕБ
  4. КОРЮКОВ ЕГОР
  5. НЕСМЕЛОВА МАРТА
  6. ПЕНЬКОВА МАРИЯ
  7. САПОЖНИКОВА ВЕРА
  8. ТАРАН МАША
  9. ФРЕНКЕЛЬ ПОЛИНА
  10. ЭЛЬМАСЯН ВЕРА
  11. ЮРАСОВА КАТЯ
  12. БАЖЕНОВА СОФИЯ

  1. АЗИЗЯН МЕЛИНА
  2. ГЕЙДАРОВА ОЛЕСЯ
  3. ГЛУХОВА ДАША
  4. ЕГОРОЧКИН АРТЕМ
  5. ЕРМИЛОВ ДАНИЛА
  6. КИТОВА ЛАДА
  7. КОНОПКЕВИЧ ГЛЕБ
  8. КОНОПКЕВИЧ ДАША
  9. РОМАНОВА СОФИЯ
  10. СПИРИДОНОВА КАТЯ
  11. ТОНЯН ЛАУРА
  12. ЮЛИНА АЛИСА
  13. ФЕДОРУШКОВА ЛИЗА
  14. ФЕДОРУШКОВА НАСТЯ
  15. ФЕДОРУШКОВА САША

  1. АНИЩЕНКО ЛЮДА
  2. БАСАНИНА АНЯ
  3. ВОРОНОВА САША
  4. ГУДОВА ЛЕРА
  5. ЖУРАВЛЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ
  6. КОРЮКОВА НАСТЯ
  7. СОЛОШЕНКО ПЕТР
  8. СОРОКИН ЖЕНЯ
  9. ТРОФИМОВ МИША
  10. ШПАКОВСКАЯ ОЛЯ
  11. ЮДАЕВА КАТЯ