Списки по группам

 

ЛАДУШКИ (18 ЧЕЛ.)

1А ГРУППА

1Б ГРУППА

 

 

1. АКИМОВ ФЕДОР

2. АНИСИМОВА АРИНА

3. ЗАГОРСКАЯ ИЛАРИЯ

4. КОЛПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ

5. МАКАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ

6. МИНЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА

7. МУХИНА МАРГАРИТА

8. ПОГОСЬЯН АННА

9. РАКОВА МАРИЯ

10. ТАРАСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ

 

 

1. АЛЕКСЕЕВА АЛИСА

2. ВАРЫГИН ТИМОФЕЙ

3. ЗУБКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ

4. МОИСЕЕНКО МИЛАНА

5. ПРЕСНЯКОВ МАТВЕЙ

6. РУМЯНЦЕВ САВЕЛИЙ

7. ФЕДЧЕНКО ИВАН

8. ФОКИНА АНТОНИНА

КЛАДЕНЦЫ (39 ЧЕЛ.)

2 ГРУППА

3 ГРУППА

4 ГРУППА

 

 

1. БЕХЛУЛИ ЯСМИНА

2. БОГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН

3. ВИКТОРОВОВА АНАСТАСИЯ

4. ГИДО АМИНА

5. ДАРМОВ ГАРТ

6. ЕВМИНОВА ВЕРОНИКА

7. КАБАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН

8. КИСТАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА

9. ПЕТЕРМАН ВАРВАРА

10. ПОЛКАНОВА ВАРВАРА

11. СБИТЯКОВА АНЖЕЛА

12. СИДОРОВ МИРОН

13. СИМОНОВА АЛИНА

14. ТЕРНАУШКО ДАРЬЯ

15. ФОМИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ

16. ШАДРИНА МАРЬЯНА

17. ШУМОВ МАКАР

 

 

1. АКИМОВ ИВАН

2. ГОЛЯНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ

3. ДОРМАШЕВ ГЛЕБ

4. ИЛЬИНСКАЯ ВАРВАРА

5. КОВАЛЕВА НАСТЯ

6. КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ

7. КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИНА

8. КУЗНЕЦОВА МАТРОНА

9. НИЗОВСКАЯ РАДА

10. ПОНКРАТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ

11. СУСУРКАЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ

12. ТРИШИН ДМИТРИЙ

13. УСОЛЬЦЕВ АРТЕМ

 

 

1. АРЕХОВА ЯНА

2. БОНДАРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА

3. ГОЛОПОЛОСОВА УЛЬЯНА

4. ЛИСОВСКАЯ КАТЯ

5. ПАКАЛН ЗЛАТА

6. СОРОКИН ВЛАДИМИР

7. СОРОКИНА АЛИНА

8. СТЕПАНОВ ИГОРЬ

9. СЫЧЕВА ОЛЬГА

10. ТАРАН ГАЛИНА

11. ХАРЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ

       

 

 

ЛОПОТОЧКИ (33 ЧЕЛ.)

5 ГРУППА

6 ГРУППА

7 ГРУППА

 

1. АНИСИМОВА АРИНА

2. ВОЛКОВА АННА

3. ВОЛКОВА ОЛЬГА

4. ДРОЗДОВ РОМАН

5. КАРАКАШЕВА ЮЛЯ

6. КИЛЮШИК ВАРЯ

7. ПЛАКУНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ

8. САМУЛЕНКОВА ДАША

9. СЛЕТА АЛЕКСАНДР

10. СТЕЛЬМАХ ОЛЬГА

11. СУРКОВ ЛУКА

12. ЩЕРБА ВЕРА

 

1. ВОЛОДИНА ВЕРОНИКА

2. ЕРОФЕЕВА ГАЛИНА

3. ИВАНЮК ДАРЬЯ

4. КОМАРОВА ЛИЗА

5. КУЗЬМИН ЕГОР

6. РАДИНСКИЙ ФИЛИПП

7. РОДИЧЕВА ЮЛЯ

8. САЗОНОВА ПОЛИНА

9. САПОЖКОВА СОФЬЯ

10. ТЕПЛЯКОВА КАТЯ

11. ТОНЯН АНГЕЛИНА

12. ШЕРМЕНЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ

 

1. БОРЗЕНКОВА САША

2. ЗЛЫГИНА МАРИЯ

3. КАРПУШИН ТИМОФЕЙ

4. КОРСАКОВ ФИЛИПП

5. НИЗОВСКИЙ МИРОСЛАВ

6. ПАВЛОВА ПОЛИНА

7. ПРИМКУЛОВА ШУКРОНА

8. ШИЛКИНА ТАНЯ

9. ЮЛИНА ЛИЗА

СВЕТЕЛКА (60 ЧЕЛ.)

8 ГРУППА

9 ГРУППА

10 ГРУППА

11 ГРУППА

 

1. БАРАНОВА ДАША

2. ВАСИЛЬЕВА МАША

3. ВОЛКОВА ДАША

4. ДРОЗДОВ ИВАН

5. ДУНАЕВСКАЯ ЛАДА

6. ЕРШОВА МАША

7. ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЮЛЯ

8. КАРАКАШЕВ ИГОРЬ

9. КОРОЛЕВА ВЕРА

10. КОРОТКОВА ВЕРОНИКА

11. ЛЯСКО ФИЛИПП

12. МАЛЫШЕВА СОФЬЯ

13. МИНАЕВА ВАРВАРА

14. МУРАДОВА НИКА

15. ОРЛОВ ТИХОН

16. СЛУЦКАЯ ПОЛИНА

 

1. БУЛЫЧЕВА ДАША

2. ЗАИКИН ДАНИИЛ

3. ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА

4. ЛОЗИНСКАЯ АНЯ

5. ЛУКАНИНА ТАИСИЯ

6. РАССОВСКАЯ ДАША

7. САПОЖНИКОВА ВЕРА

8. СОЛОШЕНКО МИХАИЛ

9. СТРЕЛЬЦОВА СОФЬЯ

10. СТУРЧАК ПОЛИНА

11. ЧЕРНИЧКИНА НАСТЯ

12. ЮРАСОВА КАТЯ

 

1. БАЖЕНОВА СОФИЯ

2. ДУНАЕВСКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ

3. ЕГОРОЧКИН АРТЕМ

4. КИТОВА ЛАДА

5. КОНОПКЕВИЧ ДАША

6. КОРЮКОВ ГЛЕБ

7. КОРЮКОВ ЕГОР

8. ПЕНЬКОВА МАРИЯ

9. СОКОЛОВА КАТЯ

10. ТАРАН МАША

11. ФЕДОРУШКОВА ЛИЗА

12. ФЕДОРУШКОВА НАСТЯ

13. ФЕДОРУШКОВА САША

14. ФРЕНКЕЛЬ ПОЛИНА

15. ЭЛЬМАСЯН ВЕРА

 

1. АЗИЗЯН МЕЛИНА

2. АНИЩЕНКО ЛЮДА

3. ВОРОНОВА САША

4. ГЕЙДАРОВА ОЛЕСЯ

5. ЕРМИЛОВ ДАНИИЛ

6. ЖУРАВЛЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ

7. КОНОПКЕВИЧ ГЛЕБ

8. КОРЮКОВА НАСТЯ

9. РОМАНОВА СОФИЯ 10. СОЛОШЕНКО ПЕТР 11. СОРОКИН ЖЕНЯ

12. СПИРИДОНОВА КАТЯ

13. ТОНЯН ЛАУРА

14. ТРОФИМОВ МИША 15. ШПАКОВСКАЯ ОЛЯ 16. ЮДАЕВА КАТЯ

17. ЮЛИНА АЛИСА