Северный административный округ

Списки обучающихся

Младший ОРНИ

  1. Баталова Екатерина
  2. Бегинина Алисия
  3. Горчаков Дмитрий
  4. Дилион Константин
  5. Ерастова Софья
  6. Ефимов Даниил
  7. Занчурин Максим
  8. Контримас Артем
  9. Круглов Артемий
  10. Кузнецов Николай
  11. Курицин Михаил
  12. Ларкин Дмитрий
  13. Лобанов Алексей
  14. Мартиросов Роман
  15. Матвеева Юка
  16. Медведев Дмитрий
  17. Минеева Алиса
  18. Пугачев Антон
  19. Соболев Павел
  20. Сударенко Алиса
  21. Сыренов Всеволод
  22. Штуков Владимир

Подготовительный ОРНИ

  1. Алиев Тимур
  2. Базанова Елизавета
  3. Базанова Софья
  4. Бикеев Илья
  5. Бителев Глеб
  6. Водяхина Маргарита
  7. Горячев Георгий
  8. Зинковский Евгений
  9. Каширская Нелли
  10. Кузовлев Даниил
  11. Максикова Марфа
  12. Матвеев Антон
  13. Мякутин Михаил
  14. Радаев Борис
  15. Самарцева Полина
  16. Трубкина Анна
  17. Яров Вениамин

Кандидатский ОРНИ

  1. Балацкий Никита
  2. Бегинин Антон
  3. Белов Игорь
  4. Верховцев Константин
  5. Газиев Тимур
  6. Герус Федор
  7. Горбачева Елена
  8. Дергачев Федор
  9. Егоров Сергей
  10. Елагин Федор
  11. Коробкова София
  12. Коршунов Ярослав
  13. Косорукова Серафима
  14. Кузовлев Иван
  15. Куленев Тимур
  16. Кулешов Сергей
  17. Кутяшева Татьяна
  18. Попова Вера
  19. Праселков Иван
  20. Рузавин Матфей
  21. Сапожков Даниил
  22. Степанов Алексей
  23. Степанов Арсений
  24. Якименко Антон
  25. Яковлев Максим
  26. Янчук Даниил

Старший ОРНИ

  1. Абакумов Даниил
  2. Адамьянц Артем
  3. Ардаева Софья
  4. Богданов Артем
  5. Буйлова Виктория
  6. Величко Клим
  7. Глебов Дмитрий
  8. Горбунов Иван
  9. Деев Лев
  10. Дикова Светлана
  11. Ершова Мария
  12. Козека Матвей
  13. Кравцова Анастасия
  14. Куликов Святослав
  15. Курносов Михаил
  16. Лобанов Семен
  17. Лобанов Станислав
  18. Лукьянчикова Мария отчислена с 01.11
  19. Лыткина Татьяна
  20. Максикова Агафья
  21. Мартыненко Константин
  22. Матяс Степан
  23. Никитин Владимир
  24. Останин Алексей
  25. Паничева Анна
  26. Паршин Кирилл
  27. Попов Павел
  28. Попов Сергей
  29. Смирнов Кирилл
  30. Таубкин Яков
  31. Тутунин Сергей
  32. Тюняева Дарина
  33. Флейшер Павел
  34. Шевченко Святослав
  35. Шибин Иван
  36. Шибина Елизавета
  37. Яров Николай
  38. Ященко Евгения

Камерный ОРНИ

  1. Асташевский Федор
  2. Балачина Анастасия
  3. Гайнеев Александр
  4. Горелик Сергей
  5. Давтян Тигран
  6. Килин Степан
  7. Киндзерский Яков
  8. Куликов Артем
  9. Майгуров Всеволод
  10. Малосиева Таисия
  11. Муханов Никита
  12. Пятков Ефим
  13. Степанова Арина
  14. Сысоев Максим
  15. Фурова Анастасия
  16. Чепцов Егор
  17. Шеремет Алиса

Списки групп по сольфеджио, слушанию музыки и истории музыкальной культуры

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Баталова Екатерина

Алиев Тимур

Базанова Софья

Бегинин Антон

Ардаева Софья

Адамьянц Артём

Богданов Артём

Абакумов

Даниил

Бегинина Алисия

Базанова Елизавета

Верховцев Константин

Косорукова Серафима

Газиев Тимур

Балацкий Никита

Глебов Дмитрий

Горбунов Иван

Горчаков Дмитрий

Бикеев Илья

Горбачева Елена

Максикова Марфа

Герус Фёдор

Белов Игорь

Деев Лев

Курносов Михаил

Дилион Константин

Водяхина Маргарита

Елагин Фёдор

Останин Алексей

Ершова Мария

Буйлова Виктория

Дикова Светлана

Никитин Владимир

Ерастова Софья

Горячев Георгий

Дергачев Фёдор

Паничева Анна

Куликов Святослав

Величко Клим

Козека

Матвей

Попов

Сергей

Ефимов Даниил

Матвеев Антон

Егоров Сергей

Таубкин Яков

Кулешов Сергей

Коробкова София

Кравцова Анастасия

Тутунин

Сергей

Занчурин Максим

Мякутин Михаил

Зинковский Евгений

Трубкина Анна

Лыткина Татьяна

Коршунов Ярослав

Лобанов Семён

Ященко

Евгения

Контримас Артем

Радаев Борис

Куленёв Тимур

Флейшер Павел

Попова Вера

Кузовлев Иван

Лобанов Станислав

Круглов Артемий

Яров Вениамин

Каширская Нелли

Якименко Антон

Прасёлков Иван

Кутяшева Татьяна

Мартыненко Константин

Кузнецов Николай

Кузовлев Даниил

Янчук Даниил

Степанов Арсений

Лукьянчикова Мария

Матяс Степан

Курицин Михаил

Рузавин Матвей

Тюняева Дарина

Максикова Агафья

Паршин Кирилл

Ларкин Дмитрий

Самарцева Полина

Шибин Иван

Степанов Алексей

Попов Павел

Лобанов Алексей

Сапожков Даниил

Шибина Елизавета

Шевченко Святослав

Смирнов Кирилл

Мартиросов Роман

Яковлев Максим

Яров Николай

Матвеева Юка

Минеев Алиса

Медведев Дмитрий

Пугачев Антон

Соболев Павел

Сударенко Алиса

Сыренов Всеволод

Штуков Владимир